Championship Event Date Time
Polish 1 Liga M. ZAK Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Skra Belchatow Apr 23, 2017 20:30 UTC
Polish 1 Liga M. Resovia Rzeszow - Jastrzebski Wegiel Apr 23, 2017 17:30 UTC
Brazilian Superliga W. Rexona-Ades W. - Osasco W. Apr 23, 2017 15:00 UTC
Brazilian Superliga Men Sada Cruzeiro - Brasil Volei Clube Apr 23, 2017 02:30 UTC
France Ligue A W. Mulhouse W. - Cannes W. Apr 22, 2017 20:45 UTC
Champions League W. Dinamo Moscow W. - Conegliano W. Apr 22, 2017 20:00 UTC
France Ligue A M. Chaumont - Ajaccio Apr 22, 2017 20:00 UTC
France Ligue A W. Le Cannet W. - Saint-Raphael W. Apr 22, 2017 20:00 UTC
Italy Serie A1 Trentino - Perugia Apr 22, 2017 18:00 UTC
Champions League W. VakifBank TT W. - Eczacibasi Istanbul W. Apr 22, 2017 17:00 UTC
Brazilian Superliga Men Funvic - Sesi Apr 22, 2017 02:00 UTC
France Ligue A M. Toulouse - Nice Apr 21, 2017 20:30 UTC
Spanish Superliga Men Almeria - Ca'n Ventura Palma Apr 21, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italy Serie A2 Women Brescia W. - Soverato W. Apr 21, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italy Serie A2 Women Marignano W. - Trentino W. Apr 21, 2017 20:30 UTC
Turkish A1 Men Halkbank - Ziraat Bankasi Apr 21, 2017 18:00 UTC
Turkish A1 Men Fenerbahce - Arkas Spor Apr 21, 2017 17:00 UTC
Turkish A1 Men Milli Piyango - Istanbul Apr 21, 2017 16:00 UTC
Argentina A1 Personal Bolivar - UPCN Volley Apr 21, 2017 02:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2 Men Siena - Monini Spoleto Apr 20, 2017 20:30 UTC
Belgium A1 M. Haasrode Leuven - Antwerpen Apr 20, 2017 20:30 UTC
German Bundesliga Berlin Volley - United Volleys RheinMain Apr 20, 2017 19:30 UTC
Czech Extraliga Men Ceske Budejovice - Kladno Apr 20, 2017 18:30 UTC
Russian Super League Belogorie - Krasnoyarsk Apr 20, 2017 18:00 UTC
Finnish Mestaruusliiga Hurrikaani - VaLePa Apr 20, 2017 17:30 UTC
Russian Super League Fakel Novyi Urengoi - Ural Ufa Apr 20, 2017 16:00 UTC
Russian Super League Kuzbass Kemerovo - Gazprom-Yugra Surgutsky district Apr 20, 2017 14:00 UTC
Russian Super League Lokomotiv Novosibirsk - Novokuybyishevsk Apr 20, 2017 14:00 UTC
Italy Serie A1 Modena - Lube Civitanova Apr 19, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italy Serie A1 Perugia - Trentino Apr 19, 2017 20:30 UTC
Polish 1 Liga W. Chemik Police W. - Budowlani Lodz W. Apr 19, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italy Serie A W. Casalmaggiore W. - Busto Arsizio W. Apr 19, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italy Serie A2 Men BCC-NEP Castellana - Bergamo Apr 19, 2017 20:30 UTC
Belgium A1 M. Menen - Asse-Lennik Apr 19, 2017 20:30 UTC
German Bundesliga W. Schweriner SC W. - Stuttgart W. Apr 19, 2017 19:00 UTC
Greece A1 Iraklis Chalkidas - Panachaiki Apr 19, 2017 18:30 UTC
Greece A1 Panathinaikos - PAOK Thessaloniki Apr 19, 2017 18:00 UTC
Polish 1 Liga M. Delecta Bydgoszcz - AZS Czestochowa Apr 19, 2017 18:00 UTC
Polish 1 Liga M. Skra Belchatow - ZAK Kedzierzyn-Kozle Apr 19, 2017 18:00 UTC
Polish 1 Liga W. Wroclaw W. - Rzeszow W. Apr 19, 2017 18:00 UTC
Czech Extraliga Men Ceske Budejovice - Kladno Apr 19, 2017 18:00 UTC
Czech Extraliga Men Liberec - Karlovarsko Apr 19, 2017 18:00 UTC
Greece A1 W. Thera W. - Olympiakos Piraeus W. Apr 19, 2017 16:30 UTC
Turkish A1 Women Bursa W. - Besiktas W. Apr 19, 2017 16:30 UTC
Turkish A1 Women Canakkale W. - Halkbank W. Apr 19, 2017 16:00 UTC
Italy Serie A W. Bergamo W. - Modena W. Apr 18, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italy Serie A2 Men Grottazzolina - Materdomini Castellana Apr 18, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italy Serie A2 Women Soverato W. - Brescia W. Apr 18, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italy Serie A2 Women Trentino W. - Marignano W. Apr 18, 2017 20:30 UTC
Belgium A1 M. Maaseik - Roeselare Apr 18, 2017 20:30 UTC