Championship Event Date Time
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Extremadura - Marbella Apr 23, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Atletico Sanluqueno - Jaen Apr 23, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Real Murcia - El Ejido Apr 23, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Villanovense - Cartagena Apr 23, 2017 17:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Real Balompedica Linense - Granada CF B Apr 23, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Atl Mancha Real - CF La Roda Apr 23, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Recreativo Huelva - UD Melilla Apr 23, 2017 11:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Cordoba CF B - Merida UD Apr 23, 2017 11:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Linares - La Hoya Lorca CF Apr 22, 2017 19:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Jumilla - San Fernando Apr 22, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Cartagena - Extremadura Apr 16, 2017 20:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 San Fernando - Villanovense Apr 16, 2017 18:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Jaen - Real Murcia Apr 16, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 La Hoya Lorca CF - Recreativo Huelva Apr 16, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 El Ejido - Atl Mancha Real Apr 16, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Merida UD - Linares Apr 16, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 UD Melilla - Real Balompedica Linense Apr 15, 2017 20:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Marbella - Atletico Sanluqueno Apr 15, 2017 19:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Granada CF B - Jumilla Apr 14, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 CF La Roda - Cordoba CF B Apr 13, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Villanovense - Granada CF B Apr 9, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Extremadura - San Fernando Apr 9, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Real Murcia - Atl Mancha Real Apr 9, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Real Balompedica Linense - La Hoya Lorca CF Apr 9, 2017 12:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Jumilla - UD Melilla Apr 9, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Linares - CF La Roda Apr 8, 2017 19:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Atletico Sanluqueno - Cartagena Apr 8, 2017 18:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Jaen - Marbella Apr 8, 2017 18:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Recreativo Huelva - Merida UD Apr 8, 2017 18:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Cordoba CF B - El Ejido Apr 8, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 El Ejido - Linares Apr 2, 2017 19:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 San Fernando - Atletico Sanluqueno Apr 2, 2017 18:15 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Cartagena - Jaen Apr 2, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 La Hoya Lorca CF - Jumilla Apr 2, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Merida UD - Real Balompedica Linense Apr 2, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Marbella - Real Murcia Apr 2, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 CF La Roda - Recreativo Huelva Apr 2, 2017 12:15 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Granada CF B - Extremadura Apr 2, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 UD Melilla - Villanovense Apr 2, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Atl Mancha Real - Cordoba CF B Apr 2, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Atletico Sanluqueno - Granada CF B Mar 26, 2017 17:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Linares - Atl Mancha Real Mar 26, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Villanovense - La Hoya Lorca CF Mar 26, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Jumilla - Merida UD Mar 26, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Real Balompedica Linense - CF La Roda Mar 26, 2017 16:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Real Murcia - Cordoba CF B Mar 26, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Recreativo Huelva - El Ejido Mar 26, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Jaen - San Fernando Mar 26, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Extremadura - UD Melilla Mar 26, 2017 11:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.4 Marbella - Cartagena Mar 26, 2017 11:00 UTC