Championship Event Date Time
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Hercules - Alcoyano Apr 23, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Lleida - Sabadell Apr 23, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Badalona - Llagostera Apr 23, 2017 17:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Levante B - Villarreal B Apr 23, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 AE Prat - Gavá Apr 23, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Espanyol B - UD Cornella Apr 23, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 CD Ebro - Mallorca B Apr 23, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Atletico Saguntino - Atletico Baleares Apr 23, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Hospitalet - Barcelona B Apr 22, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Sabadell - Badalona Apr 16, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Mallorca B - Espanyol B Apr 16, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Atletico Baleares - CD Ebro Apr 16, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Gavá - Hospitalet Apr 15, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Barcelona B - Lleida Apr 15, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Villarreal B - Hercules Apr 15, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Valencia CF Mestalla - Levante B Apr 15, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Alcoyano - Atletico Saguntino Apr 14, 2017 17:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 UD Cornella - AE Prat Apr 13, 2017 20:45 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Lleida - Gava Apr 9, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Atletico Saguntino - Villarreal B Apr 9, 2017 17:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Badalona - Barcelona B Apr 9, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Levante B - Hercules Apr 9, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 AE Prat - Mallorca B Apr 9, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Espanyol B - Atletico Baleares Apr 9, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 CD Ebro - Alcoyano Apr 9, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Valencia CF Mestalla - Llagostera Apr 8, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Hospitalet - UD Cornella Apr 8, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Alcoyano - Espanyol B Apr 2, 2017 18:15 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Hercules - Atletico Saguntino Apr 2, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 UD Cornella - Lleida Apr 2, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Sabadell - Valencia CF Mestalla Apr 2, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Mallorca B - Hospitalet Apr 2, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Gava - Badalona Apr 2, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Atletico Baleares - AE Prat Apr 2, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Barcelona B - Club Deportivo Eldense Apr 1, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Villarreal B - CD Ebro Apr 1, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Llagostera - Levante B Apr 1, 2017 17:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Badalona - UD Cornella Mar 26, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Club Deportivo Eldense - Gavá Mar 26, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Hospitalet - Atletico Baleares Mar 26, 2017 11:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Lleida - Mallorca B Mar 26, 2017 11:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 AE Prat - Alcoyano Mar 26, 2017 11:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 CD Ebro - Hercules Mar 26, 2017 11:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Espanyol B - Villarreal B Mar 25, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Valencia CF Mestalla - Barcelona B Mar 25, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Levante B - Atletico Saguntino Mar 25, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Llagostera - Sabadell Mar 25, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 UD Cornella - Club Deportivo Eldense Mar 19, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Hercules - Espanyol B Mar 19, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Sabadell - Levante B Mar 19, 2017 16:00 UTC