Championship Event Date Time
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SD Gernika - Barakaldo Apr 23, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Union Irun - Arenas Club De Getxo Apr 23, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Albacete Balompie - Toledo Apr 23, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Real Madrid Castilla - SS Reyes Apr 23, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 CD Mensajero - Navalcarnero Apr 23, 2017 12:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 CF Rayo Majadahonda - UD Socuellamos CF Apr 23, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Real Sociedad B - UD Logrones Apr 22, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Amorebieta - Sestao Apr 22, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Fuenlabrada - Zamudio Apr 22, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SD Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B Apr 22, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Navalcarnero - Albacete Balompie Apr 16, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 UD Socuellamos CF - Fuenlabrada Apr 16, 2017 12:15 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Toledo - CF Rayo Majadahonda Apr 16, 2017 12:15 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SS Reyes - CD Mensajero Apr 16, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Arenas Club De Getxo - Real Sociedad B Apr 15, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Sestao - Union Irun Apr 14, 2017 17:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 UD Logrones - Real Madrid Castilla Apr 13, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Athletic Bilbao B - SD Gernika Apr 13, 2017 11:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Barakaldo - Amorebieta Apr 12, 2017 20:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Zamudio - SD Leioa Apr 12, 2017 19:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Real Sociedad B - Sestao Apr 9, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Navalcarnero - SS Reyes Apr 9, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Union Irun - Barakaldo Apr 9, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Fuenlabrada - Toledo Apr 9, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Albacete Balompie - CF Rayo Majadahonda Apr 9, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 CD Mensajero - UD Logrones Apr 9, 2017 12:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Real Madrid Castilla - Arenas Club De Getxo Apr 8, 2017 20:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao B Apr 8, 2017 18:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SD Gernika - Zamudio Apr 8, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SD Leioa - UD Socuellamos CF Apr 8, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Arenas Club De Getxo - CD Mensajero Apr 2, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Toledo - SD Leioa Apr 2, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Zamudio - Amorebieta Apr 2, 2017 17:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Barakaldo - Real Sociedad B Apr 2, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 UD Logrones - Navalcarnero Apr 2, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 UD Socuellamos CF - SD Gernika Apr 2, 2017 12:15 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 CF Rayo Majadahonda - Fuenlabrada Apr 2, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SS Reyes - Albacete Balompie Apr 2, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Athletic Bilbao B - Union Irun Apr 2, 2017 11:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Sestao - Real Madrid Castilla Apr 1, 2017 19:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Navalcarnero - Arenas Club De Getxo Mar 26, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Albacete Balompie - Fuenlabrada Mar 26, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Union Irun - Zamudio Mar 26, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 CD Mensajero - Sestao Mar 26, 2017 11:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SD Gernika - Toledo Mar 26, 2017 11:15 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SS Reyes - UD Logrones Mar 26, 2017 11:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Real Madrid Castilla - Barakaldo Mar 25, 2017 19:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Amorebieta - UD Socuellamos CF Mar 25, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 SD Leioa - CF Rayo Majadahonda Mar 25, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Real Sociedad B - Athletic Bilbao B Mar 25, 2017 15:00 UTC