Championship Event Date Time
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Racing Ferrol - UD Somozas Apr 23, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Union Mutilvera - Guijuelo Apr 23, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Izarra - Osasuna B Apr 23, 2017 17:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Palencia Balompie - Arandina Apr 23, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Racing Santander - Caudal Deportivo Apr 23, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Pontevedra - Coruxo Apr 23, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Celta Vigo B - Boiro Apr 23, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 CD Lealtad - Ponferradina Apr 23, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Real Valladolid B - Tudelano Apr 23, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Arandina - Racing Santander Apr 16, 2017 18:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Boiro - Palencia Balompie Apr 16, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Cultural Leonesa - Racing Ferrol Apr 16, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Ponferradina - Burgos Apr 16, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 UD Somozas - Pontevedra Apr 16, 2017 16:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Coruxo - Celta Vigo B Apr 15, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Tudelano - CD Lealtad Apr 13, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Osasuna B - Real Valladolid B Apr 13, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Caudal Deportivo - Union Mutilvera Apr 13, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Guijuelo - Izarra Apr 13, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Palencia Balompie - Coruxo Apr 9, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Racing Santander - Boiro Apr 9, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Burgos - Tudelano Apr 9, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Pontevedra - Cultural Leonesa Apr 8, 2017 20:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Izarra - Real Valladolid B Apr 8, 2017 19:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Guijuelo - Caudal Deportivo Apr 8, 2017 18:15 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Racing Ferrol - Ponferradina Apr 8, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 CD Lealtad - Osasuna B Apr 8, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Union Mutilvera - Arandina Apr 8, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Celta Vigo B - UD Somozas Apr 8, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Caudal Deportivo - Izarra Apr 2, 2017 18:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Arandina - Guijuelo Apr 2, 2017 18:15 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Boiro - Union Mutilvera Apr 2, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 UD Somozas - Palencia Balompie Apr 2, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Cultural Leonesa - Celta Vigo B Apr 2, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Ponferradina - Pontevedra Apr 2, 2017 18:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Tudelano - Racing Ferrol Apr 2, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Coruxo - Racing Santander Apr 2, 2017 16:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Osasuna B - Burgos Apr 2, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Real Valladolid B - CD Lealtad Apr 2, 2017 12:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Caudal Deportivo - Arandina Mar 26, 2017 17:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Guijuelo - Boiro Mar 26, 2017 17:15 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Racing Ferrol - Osasuna B Mar 26, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Izarra - CD Lealtad Mar 26, 2017 16:30 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Pontevedra - Tudelano Mar 26, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Burgos - Real Valladolid B Mar 26, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Racing Santander - UD Somozas Mar 26, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Palencia Balompie - Cultural Leonesa Mar 26, 2017 11:15 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Celta Vigo B - Ponferradina Mar 26, 2017 11:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Union Mutilvera - Coruxo Mar 25, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Boiro - Caudal Deportivo Mar 19, 2017 17:00 UTC