Championship Event Date Time
Cypriot Division 1 Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol Apr 23, 2017 17:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis Famagusta Apr 23, 2017 15:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Aris Limassol - Nea Salamina Apr 22, 2017 18:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Ethnikos Achnas - Karmiotissa Polemidion Apr 22, 2017 17:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca Apr 22, 2017 16:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Ermis Aradippou - Doksa Katokopias Apr 22, 2017 15:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Nea Salamina - Doksa Katokopias Apr 13, 2017 15:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Apollon Limassol - APOEL Nicosia Apr 13, 2017 15:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta Apr 12, 2017 17:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Aris Limassol - Karmiotissa Polemidion Apr 12, 2017 16:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Ethnikos Achnas - Ermis Aradippou Apr 12, 2017 16:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Omonia Nicosia - AEL Limassol Apr 12, 2017 15:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca Apr 9, 2017 17:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Ermis Aradippou - Aris Limassol Apr 9, 2017 16:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia Apr 9, 2017 15:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol Apr 8, 2017 18:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Nea Salamina Apr 8, 2017 16:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Doksa Katokopias - Ethnikos Achnas Apr 8, 2017 15:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Nea Salamina - Ermis Aradippou Apr 3, 2017 18:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Anorthosis Famagusta - AEL Limassol Apr 2, 2017 17:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol Apr 2, 2017 16:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia Apr 1, 2017 18:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Aris Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas Apr 1, 2017 16:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Doksa Katokopias - Karmiotissa Polemidion Apr 1, 2017 15:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Apoel Nicosia - AEL Limassol Mar 20, 2017 17:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Ermis Aradippou - Karmiotissa Polemidion Mar 19, 2017 16:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Ethnikos Achnas - Nea Salamina Mar 19, 2017 15:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Aris Limassol - Doksa Katokopias Mar 19, 2017 14:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis Famagusta Mar 18, 2017 17:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca Mar 18, 2017 14:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia Mar 13, 2017 17:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apoel Nicosia Mar 12, 2017 16:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Doksa Katokopias - Ermis Aradippou Mar 12, 2017 15:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Ethnikos Achnas Mar 12, 2017 14:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Nea Salamina - Aris Limassol Mar 11, 2017 15:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Ermis Aradippou - AEL Limassol Jan 4, 2016 16:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Apoel Nicosia - Doksa Katokopias Jan 3, 2016 15:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia Nicosia Jan 2, 2016 16:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Agia Napa - Ethnikos Achnas Jan 2, 2016 15:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Pafos FC - Enosis Paralimnioy Jan 2, 2016 14:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamina Jan 2, 2016 14:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol Dec 23, 2015 17:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis Famagusta Dec 23, 2015 16:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Nea Salamina - Agia Napa Dec 23, 2015 15:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Enosis Paralimnioy - Ermis Aradippou Dec 23, 2015 15:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Doksa Katokopias - Omonia Nicosia Dec 22, 2015 17:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Aris Limassol - Pafos FC Dec 22, 2015 16:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Apoel Nicosia - AEK Larnaca Dec 22, 2015 15:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Apoel Nicosia - Ermis Aradippou Dec 14, 2015 17:00 UTC
Cypriot Division 1 Nea Salamina - Omonia Nicosia Dec 13, 2015 16:00 UTC