Championship Event Date Time
Greece A1 Iraklis Chalkidas - Panachaiki Apr 19, 2017 18:30 UTC
Greece A1 Panathinaikos - PAOK Thessaloniki Apr 19, 2017 18:00 UTC
Greece A1 Pamvohaikos - Olympiakos Piraeus Apr 18, 2017 18:00 UTC
Greece A1 PAOK Thessaloniki - Panathinaikos Apr 13, 2017 20:00 UTC
Greece A1 Olympiakos Piraeus - Pamvohaikos Apr 13, 2017 16:00 UTC
Greece A1 Kyzikos - Panachaiki Apr 12, 2017 17:30 UTC
Greece A1 PAOK Thessaloniki - Panathinaikos Apr 11, 2017 18:00 UTC
Greece A1 Olympiakos Piraeus - Pamvohaikos Apr 10, 2017 20:00 UTC
Greece A1 Iraklis Chalkidas - Kyzikos Apr 9, 2017 18:30 UTC
Greece A1 Panathinaikos - Foinikas Syroy Apr 6, 2017 17:00 UTC
Greece A1 Foinikas Syroy - Panathinaikos Apr 3, 2017 20:00 UTC
Greece A1 AO Kifisias - Pamvohaikos Apr 3, 2017 19:00 UTC
Greece A1 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli - PAOK Thessaloniki Apr 3, 2017 18:00 UTC
Greece A1 Iraklis - Olympiakos Piraeus Apr 3, 2017 17:00 UTC
Greece A1 Panachaiki - Iraklis Chalkidas Apr 1, 2017 19:00 UTC
Greece A1 Pamvohaikos - AO Kifisias Mar 30, 2017 19:00 UTC
Greece A1 Panathinaikos - Foinikas Syroy Mar 30, 2017 17:30 UTC
Greece A1 Olympiakos Piraeus - Iraklis Mar 30, 2017 17:30 UTC
Greece A1 PAOK Thessaloniki - Ethnikos Alexandroupoli Mar 30, 2017 17:00 UTC
Greece A1 Foinikas Syroy - Panathinaikos Mar 26, 2017 17:00 UTC
Greece A1 Iraklis - AO Kifisias Mar 26, 2017 17:00 UTC
Greece A1 Kyzikos - Olympiakos Piraeus Mar 26, 2017 17:00 UTC
Greece A1 Orestiada - Ethnikos Alexandroupoli Mar 26, 2017 17:00 UTC
Greece A1 Pamvohaikos - PAOK Thessaloniki Mar 26, 2017 17:00 UTC
Greece A1 Panachaiki - Iraklis Chalkidas Mar 26, 2017 17:00 UTC
Greece A1 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli - Pamvohaikos Mar 12, 2017 15:00 UTC
Greece A1 Iraklis Chalkidas - Kyzikos Mar 12, 2017 15:00 UTC
Greece A1 AO Kifisias - Orestiada Mar 12, 2017 15:00 UTC
Greece A1 Olympiakos Piraeus - Foinikas Syroy Mar 12, 2017 15:00 UTC
Greece A1 Panathinaikos - Iraklis Mar 12, 2017 15:00 UTC
Greece A1 PAOK Thessaloniki - Panachaiki Mar 12, 2017 15:00 UTC
Greece A1 Orestiada - Pamvohaikos Mar 9, 2017 18:30 UTC
Greece A1 Panachaiki - Aris Thessaloniki Dec 13, 2015 17:00 UTC
Greece A1 Pamvohaikos - Panathinaikos Dec 13, 2015 16:00 UTC
Greece A1 Foinikas Syroy - Ethnikos Alexandroupoli Dec 13, 2015 15:00 UTC
Greece A1 Orestiada - AO Kifisias Dec 12, 2015 18:00 UTC
Greece A1 Iraklis - PAOK Thessaloniki Dec 12, 2015 18:00 UTC
Greece A1 Olympiakos Piraeus - GS Lamia Dec 12, 2015 17:00 UTC
Greece A1 Panathinaikos - Panachaiki Dec 10, 2015 15:00 UTC
Greece A1 PAOK Thessaloniki - Orestiada Dec 10, 2015 15:00 UTC
Greece A1 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli - Pamvohaikos Dec 9, 2015 18:00 UTC
Greece A1 AO Kifisias - Foinikas Syroy Dec 9, 2015 18:00 UTC
Greece A1 GS Lamia - Iraklis Dec 9, 2015 17:00 UTC
Greece A1 Aris Thessaloniki - Olympiakos Piraeus Dec 9, 2015 15:30 UTC
Greece A1 Foinikas Syroy - PAOK Thessaloniki Dec 6, 2015 17:00 UTC
Greece A1 Olympiakos Piraeus - Panathinaikos Dec 5, 2015 20:00 UTC