Championship Event Date Time
Czech Druhá Liga SFC Opava - Ceske Budejovice Apr 23, 2017 18:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga FC Banik Ostrava - FK Mas Taborsko Apr 23, 2017 17:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga 1. SC Znojmo - FK Viktoria Žižkov Apr 22, 2017 19:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Sigma Olomouc - Vitkovice Apr 22, 2017 18:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga MFK Frydek-Mistek - FK Pardubice Apr 22, 2017 17:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Usti Nad Labem - Prostejov Apr 22, 2017 17:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim - Slovan Varnsdorf Apr 22, 2017 12:15 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Baník Sokolov - Trinec Apr 22, 2017 10:15 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Ceske Budejovice - FC Banik Ostrava Apr 20, 2017 17:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga FK Viktoria Žižkov - Sigma Olomouc Apr 19, 2017 17:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Vitkovice - MFK Frydek-Mistek Apr 19, 2017 17:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Slovan Varnsdorf - Baník Sokolov Apr 19, 2017 17:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Prostejov - SFC Opava Apr 19, 2017 17:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga FK Pardubice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Apr 19, 2017 17:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga FK Mas Taborsko - Usti Nad Labem Apr 19, 2017 17:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Trinec - 1. SC Znojmo Apr 18, 2017 17:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga FC Banik Ostrava - FK Pardubice Apr 16, 2017 13:45 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga MFK Frydek-Mistek - Ceske Budejovice Apr 15, 2017 16:30 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim - Prostejov Apr 15, 2017 16:30 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Baník Sokolov - Vitkovice Apr 15, 2017 10:15 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga 1. SC Znojmo - FK Mas Taborsko Apr 14, 2017 19:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Varnsdorf Apr 14, 2017 18:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Usti Nad Labem - Trinec Apr 14, 2017 18:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga SFC Opava - FK Viktoria Žižkov Apr 14, 2017 16:30 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga FK Viktoria Žižkov - MFK Frydek-Mistek Apr 9, 2017 10:15 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim - SFC Opava Apr 8, 2017 16:30 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga FK Mas Taborsko - Baník Sokolov Apr 8, 2017 16:30 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Vitkovice - 1. SC Znojmo Apr 8, 2017 16:30 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Prostejov - FC Banik Ostrava Apr 8, 2017 16:30 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc Apr 8, 2017 12:30 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Trinec - Slovan Varnsdorf Apr 8, 2017 10:15 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga FK Pardubice - Usti Nad Labem Apr 8, 2017 10:15 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Slovan Varnsdorf - Vitkovice Apr 2, 2017 16:30 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga FC Banik Ostrava - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Apr 2, 2017 13:30 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga SFC Opava - FK Pardubice Apr 1, 2017 18:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga MFK Frydek-Mistek - FK Mas Taborsko Apr 1, 2017 16:30 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Baník Sokolov - FK Viktoria Žižkov Apr 1, 2017 10:15 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga 1. SC Znojmo - Prostejov Mar 31, 2017 19:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Usti Nad Labem - Ceske Budejovice Mar 31, 2017 18:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Sigma Olomouc - Trinec Mar 31, 2017 18:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Mas Taborsko - Sigma Olomouc Mar 19, 2017 13:30 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Viktoria Zizkov - Slovan Varnsdorf Mar 19, 2017 09:15 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Vitkovice - Trinec Mar 18, 2017 14:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Vlasim - Usti Nad Labem Mar 18, 2017 14:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga 1.sk Prostejov - Frydek Mistek Mar 18, 2017 14:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Opava - Banik Ostrava Mar 18, 2017 13:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga FK Pardubice - Znojmo Mar 18, 2017 09:15 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Ceske Budejovice - Sokolov Mar 17, 2017 17:00 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Slovan Varnsdorf - 1.SK Prostejov Mar 12, 2017 19:30 UTC
Czech Druhá Liga Sigma Olomouc - Vlasim Mar 12, 2017 19:00 UTC