Championship Event Date Time
Eurocup Valencia - Unicaja Malaga Apr 5, 2017 20:30 UTC
Eurocup Unicaja Malaga - Valencia Mar 31, 2017 21:00 UTC
Eurocup Valencia - Unicaja Malaga Mar 28, 2017 19:30 UTC
Eurocup Valencia - Hapoel Jerusalem Mar 22, 2017 19:30 UTC
Eurocup Unicaja Malaga - Lokomotiv Kuban Mar 17, 2017 19:45 UTC
Eurocup Hapoel Jerusalem - Valencia Mar 17, 2017 12:00 UTC
Eurocup Valencia - Hapoel Jerusalem Mar 14, 2017 19:30 UTC
Eurocup Lokomotiv Kuban - Unicaja Malaga Mar 14, 2017 17:00 UTC
Eurocup Valencia - BC Khimki Mar 8, 2017 01:45 UTC
Eurocup Bayern Munchen - Unicaja Malaga Mar 8, 2017 01:00 UTC
Eurocup Bilbao Basket - Trento Dec 16, 2015 19:30 UTC
Eurocup Reggio Emilia - Gran Canaria Dec 16, 2015 19:30 UTC
Eurocup Zaragoza - Reyer Venezia Dec 16, 2015 19:30 UTC
Eurocup Valencia - Spirou Charleroi Dec 16, 2015 19:30 UTC
Eurocup Alba Berlin - Brindisi Dec 16, 2015 19:00 UTC
Eurocup EWE Baskets Oldenburg - Olimpija Ljubljana Dec 16, 2015 19:00 UTC
Eurocup EnBW Ludwigsburg - Le Mans Dec 16, 2015 19:00 UTC
Eurocup Telekom Baskets Bonn - Nanterre Dec 16, 2015 18:30 UTC
Eurocup KK Buducnost - Steaua Bucuresti Dec 16, 2015 18:00 UTC
Eurocup Besiktas Istanbul - Zenit St Petersburg Dec 16, 2015 18:00 UTC
Eurocup AEK Athens - Neptunas Klaipeda Dec 16, 2015 17:00 UTC
Eurocup Trabzonspor - Unics Kazan Dec 16, 2015 17:00 UTC
Eurocup Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius - PAOK Thessaloniki Dec 16, 2015 17:00 UTC
Eurocup Krasny Oktyabr - Hapoel Jerusalem Dec 16, 2015 16:30 UTC
Eurocup Nizhny Novgorod - Galatasaray Dec 16, 2015 16:30 UTC
Eurocup Avtodor Saratov - Szolnoki Olaj Dec 16, 2015 16:00 UTC
Eurocup Nancy - Ratiopharm Ulm Dec 15, 2015 19:00 UTC
Eurocup Gran Canaria - Alba Berlin Dec 9, 2015 21:00 UTC
Eurocup Brindisi - EnBW Ludwigsburg Dec 9, 2015 20:45 UTC
Eurocup Le Mans - Reggio Emilia Dec 9, 2015 20:30 UTC
Eurocup Reyer Venezia - Valencia Dec 9, 2015 20:30 UTC
Eurocup Trento - Telekom Baskets Bonn Dec 9, 2015 20:30 UTC
Eurocup Ratiopharm Ulm - Zaragoza Dec 9, 2015 19:30 UTC
Eurocup Galatasaray - Krasny Oktyabr Dec 9, 2015 19:00 UTC
Eurocup Olimpija Ljubljana - Bilbao Basket Dec 9, 2015 19:00 UTC
Eurocup Steaua Bucuresti - Aris Thessalonika Dec 9, 2015 18:45 UTC
Eurocup Zenit St Petersburg - Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius Dec 9, 2015 18:00 UTC
Eurocup Szolnoki Olaj - Besiktas Istanbul Dec 9, 2015 18:00 UTC
Eurocup PAOK Thessaloniki - Avtodor Saratov Dec 9, 2015 18:00 UTC
Eurocup Neptunas Klaipeda - Nizhny Novgorod Dec 9, 2015 18:00 UTC
Eurocup Hapoel Jerusalem - AEK Athens Dec 9, 2015 18:00 UTC
Eurocup Banvitspor - Trabzonspor Dec 9, 2015 17:00 UTC
Eurocup Spirou Charleroi - Nancy Dec 8, 2015 20:30 UTC
Eurocup Nanterre - EWE Baskets Oldenburg Dec 8, 2015 20:30 UTC