Championship Event Date Time
Spanish Tercera CD Buzanada - CD Tenerife B Mar 31, 2017 21:30 UTC
Spanish Tercera Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar - DAV Santa Ana Mar 26, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Tercera UD Las Zocas - CD Marino Mar 26, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Tercera Estrella Grana El Palmar CF - CD Algar Mar 26, 2017 16:00 UTC
Spanish Tercera L'Entregu CF - Atletico Lugones SD Mar 26, 2017 15:30 UTC
Spanish Tercera Club Marino de Luanco - SD Lenense Mar 26, 2017 15:00 UTC
Spanish Tercera Silla CF - FC Torrevieja Mar 26, 2017 15:00 UTC
Spanish Tercera Deportiva Minera - Mar Menor CF Mar 26, 2017 15:00 UTC
Spanish Tercera UB Lebrijana - Algeciras Mar 26, 2017 10:30 UTC
Spanish Tercera Club Portugalete - Sodupe UC Mar 26, 2017 09:30 UTC
Spanish Tercera Elche Ilicitano CF - Muro CF Mar 26, 2017 09:30 UTC
Spanish Tercera Santutxu FC - SD Balmaseda Mar 26, 2017 09:00 UTC
Spanish Tercera Lorca Deportiva - Ciudad de Murcia Mar 25, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Tercera Unión Viera CF - Arucas CF Mar 24, 2017 21:00 UTC
Spanish Tercera CA Antoniano - Club Atletico Espeleno Mar 19, 2017 17:30 UTC
Spanish Tercera Sodupe UC - Zalla UC Mar 19, 2017 16:45 UTC
Spanish Tercera CD Getxo - SD Beasain Mar 19, 2017 10:15 UTC
Spanish Tercera SD Balmaseda - CD Baskonia Mar 17, 2017 19:30 UTC
Spanish Tercera CD Bunol - Elche Ilicitano CF Mar 16, 2017 19:00 UTC
Spanish Tercera UD Almansa - Guadalajara-SPA Mar 16, 2017 19:00 UTC
Spanish Tercera Unió Esportiva Sant Andreu - Palamós CF Mar 15, 2017 19:00 UTC
Spanish Tercera Atlético Malagueño - El Palo Mar 15, 2017 17:00 UTC
Spanish Tercera Unión Deportiva Ibarra - Club Deportivo Unión Sur Yaiza Mar 15, 2017 14:45 UTC
Spanish Tercera CF Talavera de la Reina - Villarrubia CF Mar 12, 2017 17:30 UTC
Spanish Tercera Deportiva Minera - Yeclano Deportivo Mar 12, 2017 15:30 UTC
Spanish Tercera Atlético de Madrid B - DAV Santa Ana Mar 12, 2017 11:00 UTC
Spanish Tercera Deportivo La Coruña B - CCD Cerceda Mar 12, 2017 11:00 UTC
Spanish Tercera La Union CF - La Hoya Lorca CF II Mar 12, 2017 10:45 UTC
Spanish Tercera Leganés II - Alcobendas Sport Mar 12, 2017 10:30 UTC
Spanish Tercera Santutxu FC - CD Vitoria Mar 12, 2017 09:30 UTC
Spanish Tercera Muro CF - FC Torrevieja Mar 8, 2017 01:15 UTC
Spanish Tercera UD Alzira - CD Segorbe Mar 8, 2017 01:15 UTC
Spanish Tercera CD Olímpic de Xàtiva - Paterna CF Mar 8, 2017 01:00 UTC
Spanish Tercera Orihuela - CF Borriol Mar 8, 2017 00:00 UTC