Championship Event Date Time
Italy Serie A2, East Assigeco Casalpusterlengo - Ferrara Mar 25, 2017 19:30 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Roseto - Fortitudo Bologna Mar 25, 2017 13:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Mantovana - Assigeco Casalpusterlengo Mar 20, 2017 19:30 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Chieti - Roseto Mar 19, 2017 17:30 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Forli - Verona Mar 19, 2017 17:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Pallacanestro Udinese - Trieste Mar 19, 2017 17:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Acmar Ravenna - Treviso Mar 19, 2017 17:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Virtus Bologna - Recanati Mar 19, 2017 17:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Ferrara - Fileni Bpa Jesi Mar 19, 2017 17:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Fortitudo Bologna - Andrea Costa Imola Mar 19, 2017 17:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Andrea Costa Imola - Pallacanestro Udinese Mar 12, 2017 17:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Fileni Bpa Jesi - Acmar Ravenna Mar 12, 2017 17:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Recanati - Forlì Mar 12, 2017 17:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Fortitudo Bologna - Ferrara Mar 12, 2017 17:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Treviso - Chieti Mar 12, 2017 17:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Assigeco Casalpusterlengo - Trieste Mar 12, 2017 17:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Roseto - Mantovana Mar 12, 2017 17:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Verona - Virtus Bologna Mar 12, 2017 15:30 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Proger Chieti - Biancoblu Bologna Jan 3, 2016 16:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Andrea Costa Imola - Matera Jan 3, 2016 16:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Recanati - Mantovana Jan 3, 2016 16:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Ferrara - Centrale Latte BS Jan 3, 2016 16:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Acmar Ravenna - Treviso Jan 3, 2016 16:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Remer Treviglio - Legnano Jan 3, 2016 16:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Fileni Bpa Jesi - Verona Jan 3, 2016 16:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Trieste - Roseto Jan 3, 2016 16:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Verona - Treviso Dec 13, 2015 17:16 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Biancoblu Bologna - Fileni Bpa Jesi Dec 13, 2015 17:01 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Mantovana - Andrea Costa Imola Dec 13, 2015 17:01 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Legnano - Proger Chieti Dec 13, 2015 17:01 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Trieste - Remer Treviglio Dec 13, 2015 17:01 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Roseto - Ferrara Dec 13, 2015 17:01 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Matera - Acmar Ravenna Dec 13, 2015 15:00 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Recanati - Centrale Latte BS Dec 11, 2015 19:31 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Acmar Ravenna - Trieste Dec 6, 2015 18:01 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Matera - Verona Dec 6, 2015 18:01 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Centrale Latte BS - Mantovana Dec 6, 2015 18:01 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Ferrara - Andrea Costa Imola Dec 6, 2015 18:01 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Proger Chieti - Recanati Dec 6, 2015 18:01 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Remer Treviglio - Biancoblu Bologna Dec 6, 2015 18:01 UTC
Italy Serie A2, East Treviso - Legnano Dec 6, 2015 18:01 UTC