Championship Event Date Time
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Carrarese - Pontedera Apr 22, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Arezzo - Prato Apr 22, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A US Alessandria Calcio - Renate Apr 22, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Giana Erminio - Pro Piacenza Apr 22, 2017 18:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Pistoiese - Olbia 1905 Apr 22, 2017 16:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Piacenza - Livorno Apr 22, 2017 14:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Cremonese - Lucchese Apr 22, 2017 14:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Como - Lupa Roma Apr 22, 2017 14:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Robur Siena - Viterbese Apr 22, 2017 14:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Tuttocuoio - Racing Club Roma Apr 22, 2017 14:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Livorno - Tuttocuoio Apr 13, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Prato - Cremonese Apr 13, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Pro Piacenza - Como Apr 13, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Lucchese - Robur Siena Apr 13, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Pontedera - Giana Erminio Apr 13, 2017 18:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Lupa Roma - Arezzo Apr 13, 2017 16:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Olbia 1905 - Carrarese Apr 13, 2017 14:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Viterbese - US Alessandria Calcio Apr 13, 2017 14:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Racing Club Roma - Piacenza Apr 13, 2017 14:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Renate - Pistoiese Apr 13, 2017 14:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Piacenza - Pro Piacenza Apr 8, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Pistoiese - Lucchese Apr 8, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Carrarese - Viterbese Apr 8, 2017 18:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A US Alessandria Calcio - Prato Apr 8, 2017 18:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Pontedera - Livorno Apr 8, 2017 18:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Arezzo - Giana Erminio Apr 8, 2017 16:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Como - Tuttocuoio Apr 8, 2017 16:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Cremonese - Lupa Roma Apr 8, 2017 14:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Racing Club Roma - Olbia 1905 Apr 8, 2017 14:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Robur Siena - Renate Apr 8, 2017 14:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Cremonese - Como Apr 4, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Arezzo - Pontedera Apr 4, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Lucchese - Racing Club Roma Apr 4, 2017 18:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Tuttocuoio - Robur Siena Apr 4, 2017 18:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Carrarese - US Alessandria Calcio Apr 4, 2017 18:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Prato - Olbia 1905 Apr 4, 2017 16:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Giana Erminio - Piacenza Apr 4, 2017 16:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Viterbese - Pistoiese Apr 4, 2017 14:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Lupa Roma - Renate Apr 4, 2017 14:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Pro Piacenza - Livorno Apr 4, 2017 14:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Pontedera - Prato Apr 1, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Robur Siena - Cremonese Apr 1, 2017 20:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A US Alessandria Calcio - Giana Erminio Apr 1, 2017 18:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Piacenza - Arezzo Apr 1, 2017 16:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Renate - Lucchese Apr 1, 2017 16:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Pistoiese - Tuttocuoio Apr 1, 2017 16:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Como - Carrarese Apr 1, 2017 14:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Livorno - Lupa Roma Apr 1, 2017 14:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Racing Club Roma - Pro Piacenza Apr 1, 2017 14:30 UTC
Italian Lega Pro Girone A Olbia 1905 - Viterbese Apr 1, 2017 14:30 UTC