Championship Event Date Time
Copa Libertadores Guarani Asuncion - Gremio Fpba RS Apr 21, 2017 02:45 UTC
Copa Libertadores Barcelona Guayaquil - Botafogo Apr 21, 2017 02:45 UTC
Copa Libertadores Independiente Medellin - FBC Melgar Apr 21, 2017 02:00 UTC
Copa Libertadores Independiente Santa Fe - Santos Apr 20, 2017 02:45 UTC
Copa Libertadores Libertad Asuncion - Atletico Mineiro Apr 20, 2017 02:45 UTC
Copa Libertadores Zamora CF - Deportes Iquique Apr 20, 2017 02:00 UTC
Copa Libertadores Godoy Cruz - Sport Boys Warnes Apr 20, 2017 00:30 UTC
Copa Libertadores Chapecoense SC - Nacional Montevideo Apr 19, 2017 02:45 UTC
Copa Libertadores Sporting Cristal - The Strongest Apr 19, 2017 02:45 UTC
Copa Libertadores Atletico Lanus - Zulia Apr 19, 2017 02:00 UTC
Copa Libertadores Estudiantes - Atletico Nacional Apr 19, 2017 00:30 UTC
Copa Libertadores Atletico Nacional - Botafogo Apr 14, 2017 02:45 UTC
Copa Libertadores River Plate - FBC Melgar Apr 14, 2017 02:00 UTC
Copa Libertadores Flamengo - Atlético Paranaense Apr 13, 2017 02:45 UTC
Copa Libertadores Palmeiras - Penarol de Montevideo Apr 13, 2017 02:45 UTC
Copa Libertadores Universidad Catolica - San Lorenzo Apr 13, 2017 02:00 UTC
Copa Libertadores Atletico Mineiro - Sport Boys Warnes Apr 13, 2017 00:30 UTC
Copa Libertadores Club Sport Emelec - Independiente Medellin Apr 13, 2017 00:30 UTC
Copa Libertadores Gremio Fpba RS - Deportes Iquique Apr 12, 2017 02:45 UTC
Copa Libertadores Estudiantes - Barcelona Guayaquil Apr 12, 2017 02:00 UTC
Copa Libertadores Guarani Asuncion - Zamora CF Apr 12, 2017 00:30 UTC
Copa Libertadores Libertad Asuncion - Godoy Cruz Apr 11, 2017 00:30 UTC
Copa Libertadores Jorge Wilstermann - Tucuman Apr 11, 2017 00:30 UTC
Copa Libertadores Independiente Santa Fe - Sporting Cristal Mar 17, 2017 00:45 UTC
Copa Libertadores Santos - The Strongest Mar 17, 2017 00:45 UTC
Copa Libertadores Penarol de Montevideo - Tucuman Mar 17, 2017 00:00 UTC
Copa Libertadores Chapecoense SC - Atletico Lanus Mar 16, 2017 22:30 UTC
Copa Libertadores Universidad Catolica - Flamengo Mar 16, 2017 00:45 UTC
Copa Libertadores Palmeiras - Jorge Wilstermann Mar 16, 2017 00:45 UTC
Copa Libertadores Independiente Medellin - River Plate Mar 16, 2017 00:00 UTC
Copa Libertadores Nacional Montevideo - Zulia Mar 15, 2017 22:30 UTC
Copa Libertadores San Lorenzo - Atlético Paranaense Mar 15, 2017 22:30 UTC
Copa Libertadores Barcelona Guayaquil - Atletico Nacional Mar 15, 2017 00:45 UTC
Copa Libertadores Botafogo - Estudiantes Mar 15, 2017 00:00 UTC
Copa Libertadores FBC Melgar - Club Sport Emelec Mar 14, 2017 22:30 UTC
Copa Libertadores The Strongest - Independiente Santa Fe Mar 10, 2017 07:00 UTC
Copa Libertadores Sporting Cristal - Santos Mar 10, 2017 06:45 UTC
Copa Libertadores Atletico Lanus - Nacional Montevideo Mar 10, 2017 06:00 UTC
Copa Libertadores Flamengo - San Lorenzo Mar 9, 2017 06:45 UTC
Copa Libertadores Tucuman - Palmeiras Mar 9, 2017 06:45 UTC
Copa Libertadores Zamora CF - Gremio RS Mar 9, 2017 04:30 UTC
Copa Libertadores Zulia - Chapecoense SC Mar 8, 2017 06:45 UTC
Copa Libertadores Atlético Paranaense - Universidad Catolica Mar 8, 2017 06:00 UTC
Copa Libertadores Sport Boys Warnes - Libertad Asuncion Mar 8, 2017 04:30 UTC
Copa Libertadores Godoy Cruz - Atletico Mineiro Mar 8, 2017 04:30 UTC
Copa Libertadores Jorge Wilstermann - Penarol de Montevideo Mar 7, 2017 04:30 UTC
Copa Libertadores Deportes Iquique - Guarani Asuncion Mar 7, 2017 02:15 UTC