Championship Event Date Time
Aus. Western PL Perth SC - Subiaco AFC Apr 22, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Bayswater City - Perth Glory FC Youth Apr 22, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Balcatta - ECU Joondalup Apr 22, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Stirling Lions - Cockburn City Apr 22, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Mandurah City - Floreat Athena Apr 22, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Inglewood United - Armadale SC Apr 22, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Sorrento FC - Joondalup United Apr 22, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Bayswater City - ECU Joondalup Apr 15, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Joondalup United - Stirling Lions Apr 15, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Subiaco AFC - Mandurah City Apr 15, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Armadale SC - Floreat Athena Apr 15, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Cockburn City - Sorrento FC Apr 15, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Balcatta - Perth SC Apr 15, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Inglewood United - Perth Glory FC Youth Apr 15, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Perth Glory FC Youth - Sorrento FC Apr 9, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Floreat Athena - Balcatta Apr 8, 2017 12:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Mandurah City - Cockburn City Apr 8, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Joondalup United - Bayswater City Apr 8, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL ECU Joondalup - Subiaco AFC Apr 8, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Stirling Lions - Armadale SC Apr 8, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Perth SC - Inglewood United Apr 8, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Inglewood United - Joondalup United Apr 2, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Mandurah City - Armadale SC Apr 2, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Sorrento FC - Perth SC Apr 1, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Perth Glory FC Youth - Stirling Lions Apr 1, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Balcatta - Bayswater City Apr 1, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Cockburn City - ECU Joondalup Apr 1, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Subiaco AFC - Floreat Athena Apr 1, 2017 09:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Bayswater City - Floreat Athena Mar 26, 2017 08:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Stirling Lions - Inglewood United Mar 26, 2017 08:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Balcatta - Subiaco AFC Mar 25, 2017 07:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Subiaco AFC - Balcatta Mar 25, 2017 07:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Joondalup United - Cockburn City Mar 25, 2017 07:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Perth SC - Armadale SC Mar 25, 2017 07:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL ECU Joondalup - Sorrento FC Mar 25, 2017 07:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Mandurah City - Perth Glory FC Youth Mar 25, 2017 07:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup Mar 18, 2017 11:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Stirling Lions - Subiaco AFC Mar 18, 2017 07:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Armadale SC - Cockburn City Mar 18, 2017 07:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Sorrento - Bayswater City Mar 18, 2017 07:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Inglewood United - Mandurah City SC Mar 18, 2017 07:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Perth SC - Perth Glory FC Youth Mar 18, 2017 07:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Balcatta - Joondalup United Mar 18, 2017 07:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Bayswater City - Perth SC Mar 12, 2017 13:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Floreat Athena - Cockburn City Mar 11, 2017 17:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Stirling Lions - Mandurah City SC Mar 11, 2017 13:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL ECU Joondalup - Inglewood United Mar 11, 2017 13:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Armadale SC - Sorrento Mar 11, 2017 13:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Perth Glory FC Youth - Balcatta Mar 11, 2017 13:00 UTC
Aus. Western PL Joondalup United - Subiaco AFC Mar 10, 2017 17:30 UTC