Championship Event Date Time
Danish Division 2 Thisted - Hvidovre IF Apr 23, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Holbaek - Vejgaard B Apr 23, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Avarta - Greve Apr 23, 2017 13:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Bronshoj - Brabrand IF Apr 22, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 B 93 Copenhagen - Marienlyst Apr 22, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Frem - Odder Apr 22, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Fredensborg - Naesby Apr 22, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Svendborg - Hellerup IK Apr 22, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Jammerbugt - Middelfart Apr 22, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Dalum - Kjellerup Apr 22, 2017 14:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 VSK Aarhus - FC Sydvest 05 Apr 22, 2017 13:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Kolding - Aarhus Fremad Apr 22, 2017 13:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Greve - Thisted Apr 17, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Marienlyst - Avarta Apr 17, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Kjellerup - B 93 Copenhagen Apr 17, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Hvidovre IF - Kolding Apr 17, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Holbaek - Jammerbugt Apr 17, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Odder - Hellerup IK Apr 17, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Naesby - Frem Apr 17, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 FC Sydvest 05 - Fredensborg Apr 17, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Middelfart - VSK Aarhus Apr 17, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Aarhus Fremad - Bronshoj Apr 17, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Brabrand IF - Dalum Apr 17, 2017 14:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Vejgaard B - Svendborg Apr 17, 2017 13:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 B 93 Copenhagen - Kolding Apr 13, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Bronshoj - Thisted Apr 13, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Aarhus Fremad - Greve Apr 13, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Marienlyst - Kjellerup Apr 13, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Middelfart - Odder Apr 13, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Hellerup IK - Naesby Apr 13, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Jammerbugt - FC Sydvest 05 Apr 13, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Svendborg - Fredensborg Apr 13, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 VSK Aarhus - Holbaek Apr 13, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Frem - Vejgaard B Apr 13, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Brabrand IF - Hvidovre IF Apr 13, 2017 14:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Avarta - Dalum Apr 13, 2017 13:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Holbaek - Svendborg Apr 9, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Hvidovre IF - Marienlyst Apr 8, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Bronshoj - Greve Apr 8, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Thisted - B 93 Copenhagen Apr 8, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Frem - Jammerbugt Apr 8, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Naesby - VSK Aarhus Apr 8, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 FC Sydvest 05 - Odder Apr 8, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Vejgaard B - Hellerup IK Apr 8, 2017 15:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Dalum - Aarhus Fremad Apr 8, 2017 14:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Kjellerup - Avarta Apr 8, 2017 13:30 UTC
Danish Division 2 Kolding - Brabrand IF Apr 8, 2017 13:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Fredensborg - Middelfart Apr 8, 2017 13:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Greve - Brabrand IF Apr 2, 2017 13:00 UTC
Danish Division 2 Avarta - Aarhus Fremad Apr 2, 2017 13:00 UTC