Championship Event Date Time
Austrian Regionalliga Altach II - Schwaz Apr 23, 2017 14:45 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Admira Wacker II - First Vienna FC 1894 Apr 23, 2017 14:30 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Kufstein - Hypo SAK 1915 Apr 23, 2017 14:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga SV Wörgl - USC Eugendorf Apr 23, 2017 14:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga SV Lafnitz - Union Gurten Apr 22, 2017 19:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Allerheiligen - Sparkasse Elin Weiz Apr 22, 2017 18:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Austria Salzburg - VfB Hohenems Apr 22, 2017 17:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga FC Stadlau - Parndorf Apr 22, 2017 16:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Wacker Innsbruck II Apr 22, 2017 16:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Atsv Stadl-Paura - ATSV Wolfsberg Apr 22, 2017 16:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Pasching - Hartberg Apr 22, 2017 16:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga TSV St Johann - Dornbirn Apr 22, 2017 15:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Grodig - Hard 1922 Apr 22, 2017 15:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Wiener Sportklub - Ritzing Apr 21, 2017 19:30 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Amstetten - Traiskirchen Fcm Apr 21, 2017 19:30 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Mannsdorf - St. Pölten II Apr 21, 2017 19:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Gleisdorf - Grieskirchen Apr 21, 2017 19:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Sportclub Mithlinger Fenster - Kalsdorf Apr 21, 2017 19:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Austria Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz II Apr 21, 2017 19:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Union St Florian - Vorwarts Steyr Apr 21, 2017 19:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Seekirchen - USK Anif Apr 21, 2017 19:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Neusiedl - Rapid Vienna II Apr 21, 2017 19:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Austria Vienne II - Schwechat Apr 21, 2017 19:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Wacker Innsbruck II - Austria Salzburg Apr 19, 2017 19:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga St. Pölten II - Neusiedl Apr 16, 2017 16:30 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Rapid Vienna II - ASK Ebreichsdorf Apr 16, 2017 16:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga USC Eugendorf - Grodig Apr 15, 2017 17:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga VfB Hohenems - SV Wörgl Apr 15, 2017 16:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga USK Anif - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Apr 15, 2017 16:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Dornbirn - Seekirchen Apr 15, 2017 16:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Hard 1922 - TSV St Johann Apr 15, 2017 16:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Hypo SAK 1915 - Altach II Apr 15, 2017 16:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Ritzing - FC Stadlau Apr 15, 2017 15:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Wacker Innsbruck II - Kufstein Apr 15, 2017 15:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Schwechat - Mannsdorf Apr 14, 2017 19:30 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Traiskirchen Fcm - Wiener Sportklub Apr 14, 2017 19:30 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Sportclub Mithlinger Fenster - Austria Klagenfurt Apr 14, 2017 19:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Hartberg - ATSV Wolfsberg Apr 14, 2017 19:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Kalsdorf - Union Gurten Apr 14, 2017 19:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Schwaz - Austria Salzburg Apr 14, 2017 19:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga First Vienna FC 1894 - Amstetten Apr 14, 2017 19:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Parndorf - Austria Vienne II Apr 14, 2017 19:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Vorwarts Steyr - Pasching Apr 13, 2017 19:30 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Grieskirchen - SV Lafnitz Apr 13, 2017 19:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Sparkasse Elin Weiz - Gleisdorf Apr 13, 2017 18:30 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Atsv Stadl-Paura - Allerheiligen Apr 13, 2017 18:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Austria Vienne II - Wiener Sportklub Apr 11, 2017 19:00 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Admira Wacker II - Rapid Vienna II Apr 9, 2017 16:30 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga Altach II - Wacker Innsbruck II Apr 9, 2017 15:30 UTC
Austrian Regionalliga SV Wörgl - Schwaz Apr 9, 2017 14:00 UTC